ch.01 / rodeo
FIRST DROP

1 / 9
Lagen-Langarmshirt „Rodeo“
— coming from nothing but I'm doing something —
€85,99
Model (man)185 cm — trägt L
Model (woman)165cm — trägt S
size
size guide
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder18.752020.752223.25
Length6264666870
Chest (½)61.56466.56971.5
Cuff13.51414.51515.5
Long sleeve5354555657
Short sleeve2021222324
All measurements in cm. Can vary by up to 1cm.
2+ pieces = free shipping ✶
- 100 % Baumwolle.
- Geschichtete Doppelärmelkonstruktion.
- Mayhemtion-Logo auf der Brust aufgedruckt.
- Kleines gewebtes Etikett auf dem linken Ärmel aufgenäht.
- Entspannte, übergroße Passform.
- Gerippte Bündchen und Saum.
Do not tumble dry
No dry cleaning
Iron max 110°
Do not bleach
Machine wash max 20°C, short spin
No dry cleaning
Iron max 110°
Do not bleach
Machine wash max 20°C, short spin
Germany: 2–3 working days
Rest of Europe: 4–7 working days
International: 10–15 working days
*No customs fees on delivery — we cover the duties.
Returns: 14 days from delivery.
Rest of Europe: 4–7 working days
International: 10–15 working days
*No customs fees on delivery — we cover the duties.
Returns: 14 days from delivery.
ch.01 out now ✶ 2+ pieces = free shipping ✶ worldwide ✶ ch.01 out now ✶ 2+ pieces = free shipping ✶ worldwide ✶